Section 21
Access

Home
Home
217 Thanks
1,669 Posts
10 years ago
0
If my Tenant started on the 19/03/2012 the tenant contract end on the 18/03/2013, when can I service the section 21? Do I need to write my tenant a letter before service the section 21?

Nancy

Please Login

You must be logged in to participate in our forums, to continue please login below.

Not a member? From only £75 you can join in the discussion and get access to member's only resources and services join now.